Welcome

Tervetuloa!
We want to say hello to you at this Supportsite for the fantastic band Heijaste. We want to give you a chance to be on the newest news about this band.
Have a look at this pages and have much fun!


Support

Start
Guestbook
Contact
Impressum
The Host


About Heijaste

Juho, A-J, Viljami, Eero (left to right)
It's a 4-down-on-earth member band exists since 2005 and consits of A-J, Viljami, Juho and Eero.


The Band

Bandprofile
Gigs
Music
Songtexts
Pictures
Videos
Important Links


Links


Heijaste
Heijaste @ Myspace
Heijaste Support Germany @ Myspace
Heijaste Fanpage


Credits

host scrawled.de foto

Viljami


Viljami 

Name: Viljami Tiainen
Date of Birth: July 11th 1984
Character: Stays never still for a moment and never stresses about anything.
Can always be found where there's food. Smiler by birth, who is excited about all kinds of music.
Offering energy drinks to him is strictly prohibited.
Place in Band: Guitar

Full Name: Viljami Tiainen

Nickname: Vili

Date/Place of Birth: 11.7. Ähtäri
Height: 189
Weight: 69
Eye-colour: brown
(natural) Hair-Colour: kinda white
Family: Mo, Fa, Sys

Tattoos / Piercings / other special physical aspects: 6

 

Describe your character in 5 words: hyper, overactive
Best habit: kind

Worst habit: annoying

Hobbies: Guitar

Fav. Food: Pasta

Fav. Non-Alcoholic Drink: Coke

Fav. Alcoholic Drink: Beer

Fav. Country / City: Finland / Tre or London

Fav. Music / Band: Rock / Too many

Fav. Book: haven’t read so many books J

Fav. Time in year: Summer

Only a few people know about me, that… I’m weird

Last words to your fans: Thanks for supporting us <3

 

Viljami 2006

 


Return to Bandprofile

Gratis bloggen bei
myblog.de