Welcome

Tervetuloa!
We want to say hello to you at this Supportsite for the fantastic band Heijaste. We want to give you a chance to be on the newest news about this band.
Have a look at this pages and have much fun!


Support

Start
Guestbook
Contact
Impressum
The Host


About Heijaste

Juho, A-J, Viljami, Eero (left to right)
It's a 4-down-on-earth member band exists since 2005 and consits of A-J, Viljami, Juho and Eero.


The Band

Bandprofile
Gigs
Music
Songtexts
Pictures
Videos
Important Links


Links


Heijaste
Heijaste @ Myspace
Heijaste Support Germany @ Myspace
Heijaste Fanpage


Credits

host scrawled.de foto

And now you're asking: Who the f*** is doing that thing?
Don't be scared ^^ It's just me:


Name: Sandra Märtins
Nickname: Sunny, Eggi, Alte
Date of Birth: April 8th 1987
Place of Birth: Berlin, GER
Place of Living: Großbeeren, Brandenburg, GER

Eyecolour: blue-green-brown
Haircolour: natural blonde, but now dark haired
Heigh: 1,68m

Hobbies: Horses, Computer, Friends, Music, Books, my Pets, Cars and Motocycles
Favorite Bands: Heijaste, Lovex, Negative, HIM, Reflexion, Panic! At The Disco, Bloodpit (RIP), Jann Wilde & Rose Avenue (RIP), For My Pain, Uniklubi, Die Ärzte, Rammstein, Bloodhound Gang, Robbie Williams... (etc)
Favorite Books: Dan Browns Books, Harry Potter Books, The Pillars of the Earth, Scriptum
Motto: Nou hätä - Cause Life doesn't need sorrows!

Here you can find me:

Myspace

Myblog

Jappy

Studivz

Lastfm

NING

Gratis bloggen bei
myblog.de